FastDrama Shanghai Fortress - 上海堡垒

Shanghai Fortress - 上海堡垒

Other name: Shanghai Hai Bao Lei
Category: China Movie 2019
Genre(s): Action, Military, Suspense, Sci-Fi, Fantasy, Supernatural
Status: Completed Country: China
Language: Chinese Subtitle: English
Watch & Download
Summary
In 2035, alien dark forces raided the earth in an attempt to capture the survival of mankind. Energy treasures, the earth where the energy is located, have been hit hard in turn. The borders of the country were broken, and the elites of various countries formed a joint army. Humanity united against alien invaders and established an energy bastion called "bubble defense" in the few remaining energy cities to defend against alien attacks. With the fall of the fortress cities of New York, Tokyo, New Delhi and so on, Shanghai has become the last hope of mankind. College student Jiang Yang (Lu han) followed the female commander Lin (Shu Qi ) into the Shanghai Fortress to become a commander. Alien forces continue to launch a violent attack, Lin was ordered to protect the secret weapon of repelling aliens. Jiang Yang and several friends’ "Grey Eagle Squad" will face the alien invaders and defend the human race in Shanghai.
comment(s)
Tags
shanghai fortress 2019, 上海堡垒 2019, watch online shanghai fortress, download shanghai fortress, fastdrama, fast drama, korean drama, k drama, watch online, china drama, japan drama, taiwan drama, thai drama, download free, asian drama, english subtitles, engsub, kissasian, dramacool, dramanice, viewasian, boxasian, myasiantv, dramabus, dramafever, dramafire, kshowonline, drama3s, ondemandkorea, gooddrama, newasiantv, veuue, icdrama, viki, dramabay, soompi, dramalove, Watch online and Download free Shanghai Fortress - 上海堡垒 - English subtitles - FastDrama Chinese Movie 2019. Genre: Action;Military;Suspense;Sci-Fi;Fantasy;Supernatural
Categories
Hong Kong Korean Drama Korean Shows Korean Movies Chinese Drama Chinese Movies Taiwanese Drama Taiwanese Movies Japanese Drama Japanese Movies Thai Drama Thai Movies
Tags Cloud
kissasian dramacool dramanice viewasian boxasian myasiantv dramabus dramafever dramafire kshowonline drama3s ondemandkorea gooddrama newasiantv veuue icdrama viki dramabay soompi dramalove