FastDrama My Absolute Boyfriend - 절대 그이

My Absolute Boyfriend - 절대 그이 - Ep40 END

Other name: Jeoldae Geui, My Absolute Boyfriend, Roco King, Romcom King
Category: Korea Drama 2019
Genre(s): Comedy, Romance, Drama, Melodrama
Release: May 15, 2019 - Jul 18, 2019 Runtime: Wednesday & Thursday 22:00
Episode(s): 40 Status: Ep40 END Country: Korea
Broadcast: SBS Language: Korean Subtitle: English
Director(s): Jung Jung Hwa Writer(s): Yang Hyuk Moon
Cast: Yeo Jin Goo, Bang Min Ah, Hong Jong Hyun, Hong Seo Young
Watch & Download
07/11/2019
07/11/2019
07/11/2019
07/10/2019
07/04/2019
07/04/2019
06/28/2019
06/26/2019
06/20/2019
06/19/2019
Show all ...
Summary
The drama is a remake of the 2008 Fuji TV Japanese drama “Zettai Kareshi“, which in turn was based on a popular Japanese manga of the same name by author ‘Yuu Watase‘.

It’s tells the story of Uhm Da Da (Bang Min Ah), a special effects makeup artist who has never had much success with love; and Zero Nine (Yeo Jin Goo), a humanoid robot built to become the ideal boyfriend.

Dan Dan, is a woman who works as a special effects make-up artist but has a very cold-heart. She then, unexpectedly, falls in love with Yeong Goo, a humanoid robot programmed to be a perfect boyfriend. Yeong Goo begins to develop human emotions, and they end up in a love triangle with her famous actor childhood friend, Ma Wang Joon, who also falls for her.
comment(s)
Tags
my absolute boyfriend episode 40 end, 절대 그이 episode 40 end, watch online my absolute boyfriend ep40 end, download my absolute boyfriend ep40 end, fastdrama, fast drama, korean drama, k drama, watch online, china drama, japan drama, taiwan drama, thai drama, download free, asian drama, english subtitles, engsub, kissasian, dramacool, dramanice, viewasian, boxasian, myasiantv, dramabus, dramafever, dramafire, kshowonline, drama3s, ondemandkorea, gooddrama, newasiantv, veuue, icdrama, viki, dramabay, soompi, dramalove, Watch online and Download free My Absolute Boyfriend - 절대 그이 - Episode 40 END English subtitles - FastDrama Korea Drama 2019. Genre: Comedy, Romance, Drama, Melodrama
Categories
Hong Kong Korean Drama Korean Shows Korean Movies Chinese Drama Chinese Movies Taiwanese Drama Taiwanese Movies Japanese Drama Japanese Movies Thai Drama Thai Movies
Tags Cloud
kissasian dramacool dramanice viewasian boxasian myasiantv dramabus dramafever dramafire kshowonline drama3s ondemandkorea gooddrama newasiantv veuue icdrama viki dramabay soompi dramalove